Beginner 602


BEGINNER 6024/14/20184/28/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Total
Jeff Holloway18212120232121222121209
Jacob Hamby2225252125192002323203
Colby Parris2022221901819232222187
Dillon Daves1900231925222500133
Randy Roberts020002123231800105
Jordan Tallent01923002215020099
Colton Berrong1602018020000074
Halley Adams0017172201800074
Brady Stanley1501816000200069
Reese Stillwell023000017190059
Jason Walston00025002500050
Evan Wrinkle Jr.00000000252550
Parris Simmons2500000000025
Will Harris2300000000023
Kevin Mulkey0002200000022
Chris Flood2100000000021
Richard Ledford0000000210021
Roger Morrow0000200000020
Bradley Doster0000000002020
Gary Manning0019000000019
Hunter Toomey1700000000017
Brandon Stafford0000017000017
Troy Whitlow0000016000016
Logan Johnson0000001600016
Colt Sosebee0001500000015
Brock Crabtree0000015000015
Hayden Swaney1400000000014
Kenneth Graves0001400000014