Beginner 602


BEGINNER 6024/14/20184/28/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/20189/22/2018 6-OctTotal
Jacob Hamby22252521251920023232523251
Jeff Holloway182121202321212221211820247
Colby Parris20222219018192322222021228
Dillon Daves190023192522250000133
Randy Roberts020002123231800017122
Jordan Tallent0192300221502000099
Evan Wrinkle Jr.00000000252502575
Colton Berrong160201802000000074
Halley Adams001717220180000074
Brady Stanley150181600020000069
Roger Morrow00002000000231861
Reese Stillwell02300001719000059
Jason Walston0002500250000050
Matt Sandefur0000000000212243
Seth Speed0000000000191938
Parris Simmons250000000000025
Will Harris230000000000023
Kevin Mulkey000220000000022
Steve Beaver000000000022022
Chris Flood210000000000021
Richard Ledford000000021000021
Bradley Doster000000000200020
Gary Manning001900000000019
Hunter Toomey170000000000017
Brandon Stafford000001700000017
Troy Whitlow000001600000016
Logan Johnson000000160000016
Colt Sosebee000150000000015
Brock Crabtree000001500000015
Hayden Swaney140000000000014
Kenneth Graves000140000000014