Beginner 602


Name29-Apr13-May3-Jun10-Jun24-Jun24-Jul5-Aug12-Aug26-Aug2-Sep23-SepTotal
Jacob Parris2522252525252525222550294
Jeff Holloway23211920222221212242233
Colby Parris21202219202338163
Johnny Manning1818202044120
Wesley Brown23221846109
Hayden Swaney21192140101
Halley Adams2323222391
Reese Stillwell20201959
Jake Green252045
Booman Galloway2123DQ44
Hunter Toomey222143
Jordan Tallent171936
Derek Young3636
Matthew Furgerson2525
Avery Breedlove2323
Dalton Cochran2323
Adam Pruett2323
Kevin Cornett2222
Lynn Burchfield21DQ21
Wyatt Hopkins1919
Faucett1919
Walker Kastner1818
Chris Hedden1717
Jeremy Kastner1717