Beginner 602


 6/29/20198/10/20198/31/20199/21/20199/28/2019TOTAL
COLTON BERRONG2520252022112
COLBY PARRIS2223212125112
MATT SANDEFUR23222322090
HALLEY ADAMS000232346
SHAWN HAIRE021220043
SETH SPEED210200041
AJ WEEKS000182139
BRYCE MOODY001919038
CHRIS THOMAS201700037
DUSTIN PETTY001817035
LUCAS BEAVER02500025
DANTE CURTIS00025025
BRADY STANLEY01900019
JAY LYNCH01800018