Beginner 602


BEGINNER 6024/144/285/126/167/147/288/118/259/19/89/22 10/611/17Total
Jacob Hamby2225252125192002323252317268
Jeff Holloway18212120232121222121182018265
Colby Parris202222190181923222220210228
Randy Roberts02000212323180001722144
Dillon Daves1900231925222500000133
Jordan Tallent01923002215020000099
Roger Morrow0000200000023182586
Evan Wrinkle Jr.000000002525025075
Colton Berrong1602018020000000074
Halley Adams0017172201800000074
Brady Stanley1501816000200000069
Matt Sandefur000000000021222366
Reese Stillwell023000017190000059
Jason Walston00025002500000050
Richard Ledford00000002100001940
Seth Speed00000000001919038
Parris Simmons2500000000000025
Will Harris2300000000000023
Kevin Mulkey0002200000000022
Steve Beaver0000000000220022
Chris Flood2100000000000021
Ronnie Wren0000000000002121
Bradley Doster0000000002000020
BJ Gilbert0000000000002020
Gary Manning0019000000000019
Hunter Toomey1700000000000017
Brandon Stafford0000017000000017
Troy Whitlow0000016000000016
Logan Johnson0000001600000016
Will McConnell0000000000001616
Colt Sosebee0001500000000015
Brock Crabtree0000015000000015
Hayden Swaney1400000000000014
Kenneth Graves0001400000000014