Beginner 602


 6/29/20198/10/20198/31/2019TOTAL
COLTON BERRONG25202570
MATT SANDEFUR23222368
COLBY PARRIS22232166
SHAWN HAIRE0212243
SETH SPEED2102041
CHRIS THOMAS2017037
LUCAS BEAVER025025
BRADY STANLEY019019
BRYCE MOODY001919
JAY LYNCH018018
DUSTIN PETTY001818