Crate Late Models


 6/29/20198/10/20199/21/20199/28/2019TOTAL
JASON DEAL2523252396
JUNIOR WHITENER2321232289
BRETT SHOOK211920060
BRIAN KINNERSLEY02502550
BARRY ANDERSON02022042
RODNEY WEEKS02201941
AUSTIN ALDRIDGE2200022
LARRY WATERS0021021
BO STANLEY, JR.0002121
DREW DEAVER0002020