Crate Late Models


CRATE4/14/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201811-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Total
Junior Whitener2122192122221722166
Seth Wimpey232323018202325155
Drew Deaver190202019232019140
Jason Deal13252502325250136
Rodney Weeks171818000222196
Jamison Earley02000251918082
Barry Anderson00001721192077
Jacob Anderson002225000047
Ricky Smith002123000044
Brett Shook200022000042
Brian Kinnersley000180002341
Matt Hagy019019000038
Phillip Deal162100000037
Bo Stanley140002100035
Christian Hanger25000000025
Chase Walls22000000022
Matthew Brocata00000021021
Tony Beck00002000020
Brent Clark18000000018
Leon Walker00000180018
Jake Jones01700000017
Brandon Elliott15000000015