Crate Late Models


Name29-Apr13-May3-Jun10-Jun24-Jun24-Jul5-Aug12-Aug2-Sep23-Sep Total
Junior Whitener18191418231825212238216
Jason Deal1225252525252032189
Zack Dunsmore2216232250133
Kenny Barrett2222211242119
Tony Beck161820201920113
Jamison Earley171919191810102
Brett Shook2123233097
Brian Kinnersley191623211695
Rodney Weeks1319212881
Devin Stuart17184681
Shane Tankersley22252572
Larry Waters15173466
Keith Roberson183654
Logan Palmer4444
Barry Anderson202343
Matthew Turner212243
Sylvan Schuette202141
Jake Rainey4040
Kyle Cochran111930
Jimmy Elliott131629
Eli Beets2626
Chip Brindle2525
Pete Cochran141125
Kyle Courtney2323
Jordan Horton2323
Hunter Jones2222
Ricky Smith2121
Jake Jones2020
Jacob Grizzle2020
Mike Evans1919
Andy Standridge1818
Ken Hamilton1717
George Wilson1717
Cody Gloyne1717
Will Roland1717
Ruben Mayfield1515
Michael Smith1515
David Payne1414
Ryan Law1313
Ralph Anderson1212
Jason Manley1010