Crate Late Models


Name29-Apr13-May3-Jun10-Jun24-Jun24-Jul5-Aug12-Aug2-Sep  Total
Junior Whitener181914182318252122178
Jason Deal12252525252520157
Tony Beck161820201920113
Jamison Earley171919191810102
Brian Kinnersley191623211695
Zack Dunsmore2216232283
Kenny Barrett2222211277
Shane Tankersley22252572
Brett Shook21232367
Rodney Weeks13192153
Barry Anderson202343
Matthew Turner212243
Sylvan Schuette202141
Devin Stout171835
Larry Waters151732
Kyle Cochran111930
Jimmy Elliott131629
Chip Brindle2525
Pete Cochran141125
Kyle Courtney2323
Jordan Horton2323
Hunter Jones2222
Ricky Smith2121
Jake Jones2020
Jacob Grizzle2020
Mike Evans1919
Andy Standridge1818
Keith Roberson1818
Ken Hamilton1717
George Wilson1717
Cody Gloyne1717
Will Roland1717
Ruben Mayfield1515
Michael Smith1515
David Payne1414
Ryan Law1313
Ralph Anderson1212
Jason Manley1010