Crate Late Models


CRATE4/145/126/167/148/118/259/19/89/110/611/17Total
Junior Whitener2122192122221722201819223
Drew Deaver190202019232019212215198
Seth Wimpey2323230182023250250180
Jason Deal1325250232525016025177
Rodney Weeks1718180002221172020153
Brian Kinnersley0001800023231722103
Jamison Earley020002519180140096
Bo Stanley140002100015191786
Barry Anderson00001721192000077
Jacob Anderson0022250000023070
Ricky Smith0021230000021065
Brett Shook200022000000042
Matt Hagy019019000000038
Phillip Deal162100000000037
Chase Walls220000000001234
Christian Hanger25000000000025
Shawn Chastain00000000250025
Jessie Lowe00000000002323
Chip Brendle00000000220022
Matthew Brocata00000021000021
Ahanna Parkhurst00000000002121
Tony Beck00002000000020
Sylvan Schuette00000000190019
Brent Clark18000000000018
Leon Walker00000180000018
Daniel Casteel00000000180018
David Duplissey00000000001818
Jake Jones01700000000017
Josh Walker00000000001616
Brandon Elliott15000000000015
Johnny Gulizia00000000001414
Steven Holcomb00000000001313
Kyle Cochran00000000001111