Crate Late Models


CRATE4/14/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201811-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Sep-186-OctTotal
Junior Whitener21221921222217222018204
Drew Deaver1902020192320192122183
Seth Wimpey232323018202325025180
Jason Deal13252502325250160152
Rodney Weeks17181800022211720133
Jamison Earley02000251918014096
Brian Kinnersley0001800023231781
Barry Anderson0000172119200077
Jacob Anderson002225000002370
Bo Stanley1400021000151969
Ricky Smith002123000002165
Brett Shook20002200000042
Matt Hagy01901900000038
Phillip Deal16210000000037
Christian Hanger2500000000025
Shawn Chastain0000000025025
Chase Walls2200000000022
Chip Brendle0000000022022
Matthew Brocata0000002100021
Tony Beck0000200000020
Sylvan Schuette0000000019019
Brent Clark1800000000018
Leon Walker0000018000018
Daniel Casteel0000000018018
Jake Jones0170000000017
Brandon Elliott1500000000015