FWD 4-Cylinders


FWD4/144/285/126/167/147/288/118/259/19/89/2210/611/17Total
James Klaucke202122222121002322202125238
Jim Exum000022192101923191823164
Jeff Peardon252523252500000000123
Stephen Godfrey01601719002218017013122
Hunter Hughes210212302325000000113
Josh Deese0001802022211500015111
Sean Rice0000001618019182012103
Eddie Segars00000002014022222098
Logan Exum2218000250021000086
Daniel Lay1301820200000000071
Jason Young020000000000252267
Chris Woodall000162322000000061
Mic hael Follmer02325000000000048
Trey Chapman00000002500230048
Wayne Chapman00000002300250048
Charles Devine00000000250023048
Larry Whitlow00000000025210046
Bradley Hurlbert00000000222100043
Cory Stansell19020000000000039
Brandon Smith00000017190000036
Brandon Hughes16019000000000035
Sandi Klaucke01900000000160035
Cody Anderson17170000000000034
James Queen15000001800000033
Lucas Beaver00019000012000031
Daniel Reynolds2300000000000023
Mike Roberson0000002300000023
Dustin Petty0220000000000022
Mitchell Junior0002100000000021
Rick Ricks0000000000002121
Maddox Hughes0000002000000020
Mason Mack0000000020000020
Kyle Edwards0000000002000020
DJ Worley0000001900000019
Ernie Turner0000000000019019
Daniel Conner0000000000001919
Zack Davis1800000000000018
Justin Queen0000000000001818
Mitch Brady0000000017000017
Bobby Shellhorse0000000000001717
Cody Rector0000000016000016
Dakota Brady0000000000001616
Jeffrey Woodall1400000000000014
Cody Johnson0000000000001414
Jacob Sharp0000000013000013
EJ Bailey00000000000001111