FWD 4-Cylinders


FWD4/14/20184/28/20185/12/20186/16/20187/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Total
James Klaucke202122222121002322172
Jeff Peardon252523252500000123
Hunter Hughes210212302325000113
Jim Exum000022192101923104
Josh Deese00018020222115096
Stephen Godfrey01601719002218092
Logan Exum2218000250021086
Daniel Lay1301820200000071
Chris Woodall000162322000061
Sean Rice000000161801953
Mic hael Follmer02325000000048
Bradley Hurlbert00000000222143
Cory Stansell19020000000039
Brandon Smith00000017190036
Brandon Hughes16019000000035
Cody Anderson17170000000034
Eddie Segars00000002014034
James Queen15000001800033
Lucas Beaver00019000012031
Trey Chapman0000000250025
Charles Devine0000000025025
Larry Whitlow0000000002525
Daniel Reynolds2300000000023
Mike Roberson0000002300023
Wayne Chapman0000000230023
Dustin Petty0220000000022
Mitchell Junior0002100000021
Jason Young0200000000020
Maddox Hughes0000002000020
Mason Mack0000000020020
Kyle Edwards0000000002020
Sandy Klaucke0190000000019
DJ Worley0000001900019
Zack Davis1800000000018
Mitch Brady0000000017017
Cody Rector0000000016016
Jeffrey Woodall1400000000014
Jacob Sharp0000000013013