FWD 4-Cylinders


FWD4/14/20184/28/20185/12/20186/16/20187/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/20189/22/20186-OctTotal
James Klaucke2021222221210023222021213
Jim Exum0000221921019231918141
Jeff Peardon25252325250000000123
Hunter Hughes21021230232500000113
Stephen Godfrey016017190022180170109
Josh Deese0001802022211500096
Sean Rice0000001618019182091
Logan Exum221800025002100086
Eddie Segars000000020140222278
Daniel Lay130182020000000071
Chris Woodall00016232200000061
Mic hael Follmer0232500000000048
Trey Chapman0000000250023048
Wayne Chapman0000000230025048
Charles Devine0000000025002348
Larry Whitlow0000000002521046
Jason Young0200000000002545
Bradley Hurlbert0000000022210043
Cory Stansell1902000000000039
Brandon Smith0000001719000036
Brandon Hughes1601900000000035
Sandi Klaucke0190000000016035
Cody Anderson1717000000000034
James Queen1500000180000033
Lucas Beaver0001900001200031
Daniel Reynolds230000000000023
Mike Roberson000000230000023
Dustin Petty022000000000022
Mitchell Junior000210000000021
Maddox Hughes000000200000020
Mason Mack000000002000020
Kyle Edwards000000000200020
DJ Worley000000190000019
Ernie Turner000000000001919
Zack Davis180000000000018
Mitch Brady000000001700017
Cody Rector000000001600016
Jeffrey Woodall140000000000014
Jacob Sharp000000001300013