Mini Stocks


MINI STOCK4/14/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201828-Jul11-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Total
Franklin Burk2323222323252522186
Tain Ross210202021222321148
Johnny McClure02225220022091
Jackie Holden2500025002575
Nathan Davis0252325000073
Colt Thomason220021000043
Keith Hackney002102000041
Donnie Lowe000192200041
Michael Yonkers017000002340
Russell Teal00000230023
Bradly Frost02100000021
Jacob Miller02000000020
J-900000002020
Josh Deese01900000019
Lance Frost01800000018