Mini Stocks


MINI STOCK4/14/20185/12/201816-Jun7/14/201828-Jul11-Aug9/1/20189/8/20186-OctTotal
Franklin Burk232322232325252225211
Tain Ross21020202122232123171
Johnny McClure02225220022021112
Nathan Davis025232500002295
Jackie Holden25000250025075
Colt Thomason2200210000043
Keith Hackney0021020000041
Donnie Lowe0001922000041
Michael Yonkers0170000023040
Russell Teal000002300023
Bradly Frost021000000021
Jacob Miller020000000020
J-9000000020020
Ricky Dyer000000002020
Josh Deese019000000019
Lance Frost018000000018