Modified Street


 6/29/20198/10/20198/31/2019TOTAL
JASON BERRONG18181753
TIM FORD20151853
MICHAEL BARNETT0252550
JACOB PARRIS2502348
DAVID ROGERS2320043
BRAD THOMAS2202143
LUKE NESEMEIER2116037
CHRIS GILBERT0211536
DILLON DAVES0191635
FRANKLIN BURK0171330
JOHN HOWARD023023
JACOB HAMBY022022
BOBBY ELKINS002222
JAMIE OLIVER002020
REESE STILLWELL190019
STEVIE BRANNON001919
JOEY PAYNE001414