Modified Street


 6/29/20198/10/20198/31/20199/21/2019TOTAL
MICHAEL BARNETT025252575
JASON BERRONG1818171972
JACOB PARRIS250232169
BRAD THOMAS220212366
DILLON DAVES019162055
TIM FORD201518053
JACOB HAMBY02202244
DAVID ROGERS23200043
BOBBY ELKINS00221840
LUKE NESEMEIER21160037
CHRIS GILBERT02115036
JOEY PAYNE00141731
FRANKLIN BURK01713030
JOHN HOWARD0230023
JAMIE OLIVER0020020
REESE STILLWELL1900019
STEVIE BRANNON0019019