Street Stocks


STREET STOCK4/144/185/156/167/147/288/118/259/19/89/2210/611/17Total
Charles Devine Jr.25172525252525232520252525310
Jim Weller211622232302322220212220235
Jacob Lynch191917022221720210221821218
Dylan Truhan20021001900023202322148
Jim Twiggs0000023162523252300135
Logan Exum000222102200220019106
Jay Lynch01820001820210000097
Evan Wrinkle Jr.232300000000002369
Marlin Gunter222023000000000065
Ron Gill022180001500000055
Anthony Overby001900171900000055
Mark Wright000000000161919054
Michael Harper02500001400000039
Sam Jones00000211800000039
Brandon Francis00000000000211839
Alton Ames00000000201700037
Bryson Hamby0210000000000021
Chad Sellers0000002100000021
Tom Darby0000000002100021
Donnie Wimberly0000020000000020
Carson Shields0000000000020020
Hayden Templeton0000000001900019
Daniel Doster0000000001800018
James Klaucke0000000000001717
Jeff Woody0000016000000016
Kevin Rich0000000000001616
Sterling Helm0000000000001515