Street Stocks


STREET STOCK4/14/20184/18/20185/15/20186/16/20187/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/2018Total
Charles Devine Jr.25172525252525232520235
Jim Weller211622232302322220172
Jacob Lynch191917022221720210157
Jim Twiggs000002316252325112
Jay Lynch01820001820210097
Logan Exum0002221022002287
Dylan Truhan2002100190002383
Marlin Gunter222023000000065
Ron Gill022180001500055
Anthony Overby001900171900055
Evan Wrinkle Jr.23230000000046
Michael Harper02500001400039
Sam Jones00000211800039
Alton Ames00000000201737
Bryson Hamby0210000000021
Chad Sellers0000002100021
Tom Darby0000000002121
Donnie Wimberly0000020000020
Hayden Templeton0000000001919
Daniel Doster0000000001818
Jeff Woody0000016000016
Mark Wright0000000001616