Street Stocks


STREET STOCK4/14/20184/18/20185/15/20186/16/20187/14/201828-Jul11-Aug25-Aug9/1/20189/8/20189/22/20186-OctTotal
Charles Devine Jr.251725252525252325202525285
Jim Weller2116222323023222202122215
Jacob Lynch1919170222217202102218197
Jim Twiggs000002316252325230135
Dylan Truhan200210019000232023126
Jay Lynch0182000182021000097
Logan Exum000222102200220087
Marlin Gunter22202300000000065
Ron Gill02218000150000055
Anthony Overby00190017190000055
Mark Wright00000000016191954
Evan Wrinkle Jr.2323000000000046
Michael Harper0250000140000039
Sam Jones0000021180000039
Alton Ames0000000020170037
Bryson Hamby021000000000021
Chad Sellers000000210000021
Tom Darby000000000210021
Brandon Francis000000000002121
Donnie Wimberly000002000000020
Carson Shields000000000002020
Hayden Templeton000000000190019
Daniel Doster000000000180018
Jeff Woody000001600000016