Super Late Models


NameApril 29thMay 13thJune 3rd24-Jun24-Jul26-Aug    Total
David Payne2325252525123
George Mashburn201221232320119
Jamie Oliver2020222082
Shawn Chastain22251764
Joey Standridge22142157
Bo Eaton13181849
Shane Tankersley251944
Levi Hicks222244
Randy Dillard211940
Kurt English10DNS2333
Jeremy Ledford82331
Skylar Marlar2323
Blake Spencer2222
Rodney Weeks2121
Kenny Collins2121
Preston Crisp2121
Mike Davis2020
Galen Robinson1919
Brian Burke1919
Jerry Bradley1818
Carder Miller1818
Levi Ashby1717
Craig Greer1616
Justin Graveley1515
Ray Cook1111
Casey Turman99